Aug 14, 2010

(no title here because no words can describe how amazing it is)

So.
Fucking.
Good.

Thank you Mama.

xo

Aug 13, 2010

Macho Macho Matt

Some friend you have, Matt :P



Hehe, sorry but it is juuuust a leeetle gay, that pic ;P Jkjkjk.


Yeahhh, you really need to change your pasword or something, love.

xo

Aug 11, 2010

PINK MENTOS FTW!!!

For you:


xo

Aug 9, 2010

CHUBBY GIRLS FTW!!!

DAMN STRAIGHT WE DO.




xo

Aug 8, 2010

ASIANS CAN'T DANCE?!

Hehe, check out my morning with the family at a family day even thing hosted by the Philippines ambassador to Prague :)
Why should you watch it, you ask?
BECAUSE THERE'S CUTE MIXED RACE KIDS RUNNING AROUND PLUS YOU GET TO SEE MY DAD FAIL AT DANCING POCO-POCO OR HOWEVER YOU SAY IT :P





xo

YUMMEH YUMMEH YUMMEHH!


cheese tarts.
nuff said.

CHATROULETTE from a while ago.

Ok this is probably the last time I blog about CR :P






xo

Aug 7, 2010

Pepper likes to wave =3

He'sh shoo kiuuuutt! x}





xo

Scaring people + my hyena laugh

This is what I do when I'm bored:




xo

Aug 6, 2010

BULGARIAN RENT BOYS, ANYONE??

LOLOLOLOL.
I screenedshot this at 11:33 pm. His flight was at 11.


Matt? I think you should change your password.
CUZ YOU'VE JUST BEEN HACKEDD.

Either that or you haven't told me about your second job.
xD

xo

LOLOLOL

Rereading my previous post I realise that it sounds pretty funny instead of angry when I wrote it, hahaaa. Why? Because there were:

1) typos that just made sentences sound off


2) unnecessary facts I should have kept to myself



3) and stabbing someone in the eye with a fork just sounds funny :P



Oh, and notice at the end, I still put the 'xo'. lololol.


xo

OMMFFGGGGIHATEYOUUUU

WHY THE FUCK WOULD YOU WAKE ME UP SO FUCKING EARLY IN THE MORNING AND THEN TELL ME I HAVE TO FOLLOW YOU GROCERY SHOPPING AND THEN WHEN MAKE ME GET READY IN A HURRY BUT WHEN I COME DOWNSTAIRS YOU FUCKING LEAVE?!

OH SUURE HE TOLD YOU TO LEAVE WITHOUT ME BECAUSE I WAS TAKING TOO LONG. WELL GUESS WHAT?! I WAS IN THE FUCKING TOILET PEEING AS FAST AS I CAN JUST SO I CAN FOLLOW YOUU.

YOU DON'T ALWAYS HAVE TO LISTEN TO THAT JERK. YOU ARE YOUR OWN PERSON FOR GOD'S SAKE.

IF ANYONE EVER MAKES ME HURRY UP IN THE MORNING BUT THEN HAVE ME END UP NOT DOING ANYTHING, I WILL FUCKING STAB YOU IN THE EYE WITH A FUCKING FORK.

DO NOT START MY DAY BY MAKING ME MAD.



xo

Aug 5, 2010

EW EW EW EWWWW.

Checkout my sisters and me freaking out:





xo

Aug 4, 2010

SEXY MAN IN UNIFORM

nawwtt.

Oh yeah, and I saw these dudes carrying stuffed toy pics or some shiz wearing panties.
...

Aug 2, 2010

Skipping in town!

Yesterday, ma Japanese bitch Misato and I went out for a date ;) teehee, joke. Here's what we did:




xo